Tabela da Copa do Nordeste 2023 - Gazeta Esportiva
Grupo A
# Time P J V SG
1 Sport Sport 19 8 6 14
2 Fortaleza Fortaleza 18 8 6 10
3 Ferroviário Ferroviário 13 8 3 4
4 CRB CRB 13 8 3 0
5 Sampaio Corrêa Sampaio Corrêa 9 8 2 -4
6 Atlético de Alagoinhas Atlético de Alagoinhas 6 8 2 -10
7 Vitória Vitória 6 8 1 -3
8 Fluminense-PI Fluminense-PI 3 8 0 -11
Grupo B
# Time P J V SG
1 Ceará Ceará 16 8 5 5
2 ABC ABC 14 8 4 7
3 Náutico Náutico 13 8 4 1
4 Sergipe Sergipe 11 8 3 4
5 Santa Cruz Santa Cruz 9 8 2 -3
6 Bahia Bahia 9 8 2 -6
7 Campinense Campinense 8 8 2 -4
8 CSA CSA 7 8 1 -4
  • 21/01 15:30 Lindolfo Monteiro FPI Fluminense-PI 0 0 CSA CSA
  • 21/01 17:30 Presidente Vargas FOR Fortaleza 2 0 Campinense CAM
  • 21/01 17:30 Barradão VIT Vitória 1 1 Santa Cruz STA
  • 21/01 19:30 Ilha do Retiro SPT Sport 2 0 ABC ABC
  • 22/01 16:00 Estádio Municipal Antônio Carneiro ABA Atlético de Alagoinhas 0 1 Náutico NAU
  • 22/01 16:00 Rei Pelé CRB CRB 1 0 Sergipe CSS
  • 22/01 18:00 Presidente Vargas FAC Ferroviário 3 0 Ceará CEA
  • 22/01 19:00 Castelão-MA SAM Sampaio Corrêa 1 0 Bahia BAH
  • 04/02 17:30 Aflitos NAU Náutico 2 2 CRB CRB
  • 04/02 17:30 Presidente Vargas CEA Ceará 2 0 Sampaio Corrêa SAM
  • 04/02 18:30 Frasqueirão ABC ABC 2 0 Fortaleza FOR
  • 04/02 20:30 Arena Fonte Nova BAH Bahia 2 2 Ferroviário FAC
  • 05/02 16:00 Rei Pelé CSA CSA 3 1 Vitória VIT
  • 05/02 16:00 Lourival Baptista CSS Sergipe 4 0 Atlético de Alagoinhas ABA
  • 05/02 18:00 Amigão CAM Campinense 0 2 Sport SPT
  • 08/02 20:00 Arruda STA Santa Cruz 2 2 Fluminense-PI FPI
  • 14/02 19:00 Amigão CAM Campinense 0 0 CRB CRB
  • 14/02 19:30 Rei Pelé CSA CSA 1 1 Ferroviário FAC
  • 14/02 19:30 Arruda STA Santa Cruz 2 1 Atlético de Alagoinhas ABA
  • 14/02 21:30 Presidente Vargas CEA Ceará 3 2 Sport SPT
  • 14/02 21:30 Arena Fonte Nova BAH Bahia 0 3 Fortaleza FOR
  • 15/02 19:30 Lourival Baptista CSS Sergipe 2 1 Vitória VIT
  • 15/02 21:30 Frasqueirão ABC ABC 2 0 Sampaio Corrêa SAM
  • 15/02 21:30 Aflitos NAU Náutico 2 0 Fluminense-PI FPI
  • 17/02 19:00 Rei Pelé CRB CRB 1 1 Ceará CEA
  • 17/02 21:00 Estádio Municipal Antônio Carneiro ABA Atlético de Alagoinhas 1 2 Bahia BAH
  • 17/02 21:00 Presidente Vargas FOR Fortaleza 3 0 CSA CSA
  • 18/02 15:30 Lindolfo Monteiro FPI Fluminense-PI 1 2 Campinense CAM
  • 18/02 15:30 Presidente Vargas FAC Ferroviário 0 0 Sergipe CSS
  • 18/02 16:30 Barradão VIT Vitória 1 1 ABC ABC
  • 18/02 19:45 Castelão-MA SAM Sampaio Corrêa 1 0 Náutico NAU
  • 18/03 17:30 Arena Pernambuco SPT Sport 0 0 Santa Cruz STA
  • 26/01 20:00 Presidente Vargas FOR Fortaleza 1 0 Sergipe CSS
  • 22/02 19:00 Rei Pelé CRB CRB 2 1 Santa Cruz STA
  • 22/02 19:00 Castelão-MA SAM Sampaio Corrêa 1 1 CSA CSA
  • 22/02 21:30 Presidente Vargas FAC Ferroviário 2 2 ABC ABC
  • 22/02 21:30 Lindolfo Monteiro FPI Fluminense-PI 2 5 Ceará CEA
  • 22/02 21:30 Ilha do Retiro SPT Sport 6 0 Bahia BAH
  • 23/02 19:00 Barradão VIT Vitória 2 3 Náutico NAU
  • 23/02 21:30 Antônio Carneiro da Silva ABA Atlético de Alagoinhas 2 1 Campinense CAM
  • 26/02 19:00 Presidente Vargas FOR Fortaleza 2 1 Náutico NAU
  • 07/03 20:30 Estádio Municipal Antônio Carneiro ABA Atlético de Alagoinhas 1 0 CSA CSA
  • 07/03 21:30 Rei Pelé CRB CRB 1 0 ABC ABC
  • 08/03 19:00 Castelão-MA SAM Sampaio Corrêa 1 1 Campinense CAM
  • 08/03 19:00 Presidente Vargas FAC Ferroviário 2 1 Santa Cruz STA
  • 08/03 21:30 Barradão VIT Vitória 2 0 Ceará CEA
  • 08/03 21:30 Ilha do Retiro SPT Sport 2 1 Sergipe CSS
  • 14/03 21:30 Lindolfo Monteiro FPI Fluminense-PI 1 1 Bahia BAH
  • 22/03 21:30 Rei Pelé CSA CSA 1 3 Sport SPT
  • 22/03 21:30 Amigão CAM Campinense 2 1 Vitória VIT
  • 22/03 21:30 Aflitos NAU Náutico 3 2 Ferroviário FAC
  • 22/03 21:30 Arena Fonte Nova BAH Bahia 3 0 CRB CRB
  • 22/03 21:30 Arruda STA Santa Cruz 0 4 Fortaleza FOR
  • 22/03 21:30 Presidente Vargas CEA Ceará 3 1 Atlético de Alagoinhas ABA
  • 22/03 21:30 Frasqueirão ABC ABC 3 0 Fluminense-PI FPI
  • 22/03 21:30 Lourival Baptista CSS Sergipe 2 2 Sampaio Corrêa SAM
  • CLASSIFICADOS
  • P: Pontos
  • J: Jogos
  • V: Vitórias
  • E: Empates
  • D: Derrotas
  • GP: Gols Pró
  • GC: Gols Contra
  • SG: Saldo de gols
  • %: Aproveitamento
  • 26/03 18:00 Ilha do Retiro Sport 4 0 CRB
  • 30/03 19:00 Ilha do Retiro Sport 1 0 ABC